11123 BELL LN, WHALEYVILLE, MD 21872 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11123 BELL LN, WHALEYVILLE, MD 21872.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WHALEYVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403006263
Year Built
1977
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2091
Acres
5.79
Land Area
5.79
Deed Liber
00464
Deed Folio
0131
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3 5.7960 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$348,900
New Appraised Land Value
$74,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$274,200