5721 Mungers Mill Rd, Warsaw, NY 14550 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 23, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5721 Mungers Mill Rd, Warsaw, NY 14550.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Warsaw.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Print Key Code
98.-1-59.2
Property Class
One Family Year-Round Residence
SWIS Code
564889
Tax Class
Roll Section
1
Grid Coordinates East
1276977
Grid Coordinates North
986592
School District
Letchworth
Valuation Information
Roll Year
2024
Market Value
$275,900
Assessment Land Value
$22,100
Assessment Total Value
$253,800
County Taxable Value
$253,800
Town Taxable Value
$253,800
School Taxable Value
$253,800