961 Loney Hollow Rd, Carrollton, NY 14753 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 23, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 961 Loney Hollow Rd, Carrollton, NY 14753.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Carrollton.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Print Key Code
101.002-1-18.1
Property Class
One Family Year-Round Residence
SWIS Code
042400
Tax Class
Roll Section
1
Grid Coordinates East
1142448
Grid Coordinates North
744914
School District
Allegany-Limestone
Valuation Information
Roll Year
2024
Market Value
$107,500
Assessment Land Value
$13,400
Assessment Total Value
$64,500
County Taxable Value
$51,100
Town Taxable Value
$51,100
School Taxable Value
$64,500